Die nächsten Spiele

 

DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
23.02.2019 (Sa.)18:15 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Angermund 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MWalter-Rettinghausen-Halle
Freiheitshagen 31, 40489 Düsseldorf (Karte)
23.02.2019 (Sa.)18:20 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1ATV Biesel 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MGiesenkirchen
Asternweg 1, 41238 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
24.02.2019 (So.)11:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : TV Aldekerk 3FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)17:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : LTV Wuppertal 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)19:30 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : ASV Rurtal-Hückelhoven 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
16.03.2019 (Sa.)19:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erHG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MRS.Neuenkamp
Neuenkamper Straße 55, 42855 Remscheid (Karte)
17.03.2019 (So.)13:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1Tschft. St. Tönis 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MCorneliusfeld
Corneliusstraße 25, 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis) (Karte)
17.03.2019 (So.)16:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TuS Lintfort 2F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FEyller Str., Lintfort
Eyller Str.45, 47475 Kamp-Lintfort (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)10:30 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : VT Kempen 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)12:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : SV Neukirchen 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)14:30 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)15:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TSV Bocholt 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FSporthalle Mitte, Bocholt
Herzogstr., 46395 Bocholt (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)19:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Schwafheim 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MSporthalle Pattberg, Moers
Uerdinger Str. 74, 47441 Moers (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)19:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erBorussia M´gladbach 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MJahnhalle
Volksgartenstr. 165, 41065 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
07.04.2019 (So.)10:30 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : Tschft. Lürrip 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
07.04.2019 (So.)12:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : TV Lobberich 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
07.04.2019 (So.)14:30 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
13.04.2019 (Sa.)17:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Beckrath 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MWickrath
Voigtshofer Allee 27, 41189 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
13.04.2019 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erSG Überruhr 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MKlapperstr.
Dellmannsweg 14, 45277 Essen (Karte)
14.04.2019 (So.)15:30 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1Turnverein Biefang 2F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FHalle Biefang
Biefangstr. 56, 46149 Oberhausen (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)16:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : Tschft. Lürrip 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : Mettmann-Sport 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : TuS Lintfort 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)16:40 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Beckrath 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FWickrath
Voigtshofer Allee 27, 41189 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)17:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erSG Langenfeld 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1ML´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium alt
Lindberghstraße, 40764 Langenfeld (Karte)
05.05.2019 (So.)17:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1HG Kaarst/Büttgen 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MStadtparkhalle Kaarst
Pestalozzistr., 41564 Kaarst (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.02.2019 14:17:03

Liganame:
DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
19.02.2019 (Di.)18:30 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CJSG DJK/TV Oppum C1J : ASV Süchteln C2JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
23.02.2019 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6354 Kreisklasse Jungen FJSG DJK/TV Oppum F1J : SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen F1J a.K.Engelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
23.02.2019 (Sa.)15:00 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
23.02.2019 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr6312 Kreisliga B neuJSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : ASV Süchteln B2JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
23.02.2019 (Sa.)18:15 Uhr6300 Kreisliga Jungen AASV Süchteln A1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum A1JKarl-Rieger-Halle
Heidweg 40, 41749 Viersen (Süchteln) (Karte)
08.03.2019 (Fr.)17:30 Uhr6340 Kreisliga Jungen EJSG DJK/TV Oppum E1J : DJK Adler Königshof E1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6310 Kreisliga Jungen BJSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)14:15 Uhr6333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2J : TV Anrath D1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)15:30 Uhr6300 Kreisliga Jungen AJSG DJK/TV Oppum A1J : VT Kempen A1JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)15:30 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CJSG DJK/TV Oppum C1J : Hülser SportvereinC1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)16:30 Uhr6331 Kreisliga Jungen D Gr.1DJK Olympia Fischeln D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D1JWimmersweg
Wimmersweg 21, 47807 Krefeld (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)16:45 Uhr6312 Kreisliga B neuJSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : TuS Treudeutsch LankB1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
10.03.2019 (So.)10:00 Uhr6354 Kreisklasse Jungen FTurnerschaft Grefrath F1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1JSchulzentrum
Bruckhauser Straße, 47929 Grefrath (Karte)
10.03.2019 (So.)10:30 Uhr6450 Kreisliga Mädchen FJSG DJK/TV Oppum F1M : TSV Kaldenkirchen F1M a.K.Engelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
10.03.2019 (So.)15:15 Uhr6441 Kreisliga Mädchen E Gr. 2JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1M a.K. : VT Kempen E2MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
10.03.2019 (So.)16:30 Uhr6321 Kreisklasse Jungen C JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2J : HSG Tönisvorst C2JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
16.03.2019 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6310 Kreisliga Jungen BASV Süchteln B2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1JKarl-Rieger-Halle
Heidweg 40, 41749 Viersen (Süchteln) (Karte)
16.03.2019 (Sa.)12:00 Uhr6450 Kreisliga Mädchen FTschft. St. Tönis F1M : JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1M Corneliusfeld
Corneliusstraße 25, 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis) (Karte)
16.03.2019 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6354 Kreisklasse Jungen FJSG DJK/TV Oppum F1J : TV Lobberich F1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
16.03.2019 (Sa.)15:25 Uhr6333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2J : TuS Treudeutsch Lank D2JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
17.03.2019 (So.)13:30 Uhr6321 Kreisklasse Jungen C Turnerschaft Grefrath C2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2JSchulzentrum
Bruckhauser Straße, 47929 Grefrath (Karte)
17.03.2019 (So.)14:00 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CHSG Tönisvorst C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JRudi-Demers-Halle
Wiemespfad, 47918 Tönisvorst (Vorst) (Karte)
17.03.2019 (So.)15:45 Uhr6312 Kreisliga B neuHSG Tönisvorst B1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1JRudi-Demers-Halle
Wiemespfad, 47918 Tönisvorst (Vorst) (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6310 Kreisliga Jungen BJSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : HSG Tönisvorst B1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6450 Kreisliga Mädchen FJSG DJK/TV Oppum F1M : TuS Treudeutsch Lank F1MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)14:15 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CSportverein Straelen C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JSchulzentrum
Fontanestraße 8, 47638 Straelen (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr6340 Kreisliga Jungen EJSG DJK/TV Oppum E1J : Tschft. St. Tönis E1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)16:30 Uhr6312 Kreisliga B neuJSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : Osterather TV B1J a.K.Engelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)10:00 Uhr6441 Kreisliga Mädchen E Gr. 2TuS Treudeutsch Lank E1M : JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1M a.K.Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank) (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)10:30 Uhr6333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gr.1DJK Olympia Fischeln D2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2JWimmersweg
Wimmersweg 21, 47807 Krefeld (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.02.2019 14:17:09