Die nächsten Spiele

 

DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
24.03.2019 (So.)10:30 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : VT Kempen 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)12:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : SV Neukirchen 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)14:30 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)15:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TSV Bocholt 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FSporthalle Mitte, Bocholt
Herzogstr., 46395 Bocholt (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)19:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Schwafheim 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MSporthalle Pattberg, Moers
Uerdinger Str. 74, 47441 Moers (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)19:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erBorussia M´gladbach 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MJahnhalle
Volksgartenstr. 165, 41065 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
07.04.2019 (So.)10:30 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : Tschft. Lürrip 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
07.04.2019 (So.)12:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : TV Lobberich 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
07.04.2019 (So.)14:30 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
13.04.2019 (Sa.)17:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Beckrath 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MWickrath
Voigtshofer Allee 27, 41189 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
13.04.2019 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erSG Überruhr 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MKlapperstr.
Dellmannsweg 14, 45277 Essen (Karte)
14.04.2019 (So.)15:30 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1Turnverein Biefang 2F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FHalle Biefang
Biefangstr. 56, 46149 Oberhausen (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)16:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : Tschft. Lürrip 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : Mettmann-Sport 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
27.04.2019 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : TuS Lintfort 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)16:40 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Beckrath 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FWickrath
Voigtshofer Allee 27, 41189 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)17:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erSG Langenfeld 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1ML´feld.Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium alt
Lindberghstraße, 40764 Langenfeld (Karte)
05.05.2019 (So.)17:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1HG Kaarst/Büttgen 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MStadtparkhalle Kaarst
Pestalozzistr., 41564 Kaarst (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.03.2019 08:07:27

Liganame:
DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
23.03.2019 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6310 Kreisliga Jungen BJSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : HSG Tönisvorst B1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6450 Kreisliga Mädchen FJSG DJK/TV Oppum F1M : TuS Treudeutsch Lank F1MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)14:15 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CSportverein Straelen C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JSchulzentrum
Fontanestraße 8, 47638 Straelen (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr6340 Kreisliga Jungen EJSG DJK/TV Oppum E1J : Tschft. St. Tönis E1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
23.03.2019 (Sa.)16:45 Uhr6300 Kreisliga Jungen ATV Lobberich A1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum A1JSüchtelner Straße
Süchtelner Straße, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)10:00 Uhr6441 Kreisliga Mädchen E Gr. 2TuS Treudeutsch Lank E1M : JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1M a.K.Forstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank) (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)10:30 Uhr6333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gr.1DJK Olympia Fischeln D2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2JWimmersweg
Wimmersweg 21, 47807 Krefeld (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)12:30 Uhr6331 Kreisliga Jungen D Gr.1TuS Treudeutsch Lank D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D1JForstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank) (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)13:30 Uhr6300 Kreisliga Jungen ADJK Olympia Fischeln A1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum A1JWimmersweg
Wimmersweg 21, 47807 Krefeld (Karte)
24.03.2019 (So.)14:30 Uhr6354 Kreisklasse Jungen FTSV Kaldenkirchen F1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1JRavensstraße
Ravensstraße 7c, 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen) (Karte)
29.03.2019 (Fr.)19:45 Uhr6312 Kreisliga B neuJSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : Osterather TV B1J a.K.Glockenspitz F3
Glockenspitz 352, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)13:15 Uhr6340 Kreisliga Jungen ETV Lobberich E1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1JWerner-Jaeger-Sporthalle
An den Sportplätzen 2, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6354 Kreisklasse Jungen FTV Anrath F1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1JLeineweberhalle
Fadheider Straße , 47877 Willich (Anrath) (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6441 Kreisliga Mädchen E Gr. 2JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1M a.K. : TV Aldekerk E1MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr6333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2J : DJK Adler Königshof D1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
30.03.2019 (Sa.)16:15 Uhr6312 Kreisliga B neuJSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : Turnerschaft Grefrath B1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
31.03.2019 (So.)00:00 Uhr6310 Kreisliga Jungen BTurnerschaft Grefrath B1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1JSchulzentrum
Bruckhauser Straße, 47929 Grefrath (Karte)
31.03.2019 (So.)10:30 Uhr6321 Kreisklasse Jungen C JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2J : TV Schiefbahn C1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
31.03.2019 (So.)12:00 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CJSG DJK/TV Oppum C1J : TuS Treudeutsch Lank C1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)00:00 Uhr6310 Kreisliga Jungen BJSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : TV Lobberich B1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6450 Kreisliga Mädchen FVT Kempen F1M : JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1M Jahn-Halle
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße , 47906 Kempen (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)15:00 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CDJK Adler Königshof C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JKönigshof
Johannes-Blum-Straße 101, 47807 Krefeld (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)15:30 Uhr6321 Kreisklasse Jungen C DJK Olympia Fischeln C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2JWimmersweg
Wimmersweg 21, 47807 Krefeld (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)15:30 Uhr6354 Kreisklasse Jungen FJSG DJK/TV Oppum F1J : DJK Olympia Fischeln F1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)16:45 Uhr6331 Kreisliga Jungen D Gr.1SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr6312 Kreisliga B neuSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
06.04.2019 (Sa.)18:15 Uhr6300 Kreisliga Jungen AHSG Tönisvorst A1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum A1JCorneliusfeld
Corneliusstraße 25, 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis) (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)00:00 UhrJungen C Gruppe 2JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1J : TV Aldekerk C1JWerner-Jaeger-Sporthalle
An den Sportplätzen 2, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)00:00 UhrJungen C Gruppe 2SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JWerner-Jaeger-Sporthalle
An den Sportplätzen 2, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
04.05.2019 (Sa.)00:00 UhrJungen C Gruppe 2TV Lobberich C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JWerner-Jaeger-Sporthalle
An den Sportplätzen 2, 41334 Nettetal (Lobberich) (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.03.2019 08:07:30

Geschäftsstelle

TV Krefeld-Oppum 1894 e.V.
Geschäftsstelle
Björn Reinartz
Bischofstraße 44
47809 Krefeld

Fax:02151-832210

Mobil:0163-2445200

Bankverbindungen:

Sparkasse Krefeld

DE07 3205 0000 0047 0010 78

Partner

Follow us

Anmeldung