Die nächsten Spiele

 

DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
18.11.2018 (So.)15:20 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1Tschft. Lürrip 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MJahnhalle
Volksgartenstr. 165, 41065 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)17:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FGustav-Heinemann-Schulzentrum (GHZ2)
Kirchstr. 55, 46539 Dinslaken-Hiesfeld (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)10:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : SG Überruhr 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)12:30 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : TV Beckrath 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)16:30 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : Turnverein Biefang 2FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)17:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erMettmann-Sport 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MHerrenhauser Str., Mettmann
Herrenhauser Str.52, 40822 Mettmann (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)19:30 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TuS Lintfort 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MEyller Str., Lintfort
Eyller Str.45, 47475 Kamp-Lintfort (Karte)
09.12.2018 (So.)13:40 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1Tschft. Lürrip 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FJahnhalle
Volksgartenstr. 165, 41065 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
15.12.2018 (Sa.)16:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : TV Beckrath 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
15.12.2018 (Sa.)18:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : SG Langenfeld 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
15.12.2018 (Sa.)20:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : HG Kaarst/Büttgen 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
27.01.2019 (So.)10:30 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : HSV Rheydt 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
27.01.2019 (So.)12:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : DJK Unitas Haan 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
27.01.2019 (So.)14:30 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : HSG Hald/Mehrh/Isselb 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)17:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Aldekerk 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MVogteihalle
Slousenweg 12, 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk) (Karte)
02.02.2019 (Sa.)20:15 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1ASV Süchteln 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MKarl-Rieger-Halle
Heidweg 40, 41749 Viersen (Süchteln) (Karte)
03.02.2019 (So.)15:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1MTV Rheinw Dinslaken 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FSporthalle Douvermann, Dinslaken
Douvermannstr., 46535 Dinslaken (Karte)
08.02.2019 (Fr.)20:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erBergischer Handball Club (BHC) 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MSG.Sporthalle Wittkulle alt
Wittkuller Straße, 42719 Solingen (Karte)
09.02.2019 (Sa.)17:30 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Geistenbeck 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MMülfort
Realschulstr. 10, 41238 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
10.02.2019 (So.)11:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : Welfia M´gladbach 1FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
16.02.2019 (Sa.)17:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : HSG Neuss/Düsseldorf 2MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
16.02.2019 (Sa.)19:30 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : Hülser Sportverein 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
17.02.2019 (So.)18:45 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Issum 1F : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1FSporthalle Issum
Vogt-von-Belle-Platz, 47661 Issum (Karte)
23.02.2019 (Sa.)18:15 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Angermund 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MWalter-Rettinghausen-Halle
Freiheitshagen 31, 40489 Düsseldorf (Karte)
23.02.2019 (Sa.)18:20 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1ATV Biesel 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MGiesenkirchen
Asternweg 1, 41238 Mönchengladbach (Karte)
24.02.2019 (So.)11:00 Uhr0221 Niederrhein Landesliga Frauen Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 1F : TV Aldekerk 3FScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)17:30 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erTV Krefeld-Oppum 1M : LTV Wuppertal 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
09.03.2019 (Sa.)19:30 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1TV Krefeld-Oppum 2M : ASV Rurtal-Hückelhoven 1MScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
16.03.2019 (Sa.)19:00 Uhr0100 Niederrhein Oberliga Männer 14erHG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 1MRS.Neuenkamp
Neuenkamper Straße 55, 42855 Remscheid (Karte)
17.03.2019 (So.)13:00 Uhr0121 Niederrhein Landesliga Männer Gruppe 1Tschft. St. Tönis 2M : TV Krefeld-Oppum 2MCorneliusfeld
Corneliusstraße 25, 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis) (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.11.2018 02:05:49

Liganame:
DatumZeitLigaHeim : GastHalle
18.11.2018 (So.)14:15 Uhr6321 Kreisklasse Jungen C Osterather TV C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2JRealschule
Görresstraße 6, 40670 Meerbusch (Osterath) (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)14:15 Uhr6351 Vorrunde Jungen F Gr.1TV Jahn Bockum F1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1JGrotenburgschule
Eichendorffstraße 21, 47800 Krefeld (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)16:30 Uhr6340 Kreisliga Jungen ETSV Kaldenkirchen E1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1JRavensstraße
Ravensstraße 7c, 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen) (Karte)
18.11.2018 (So.)18:00 Uhr6312 Kreisliga B neuSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B3J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
20.11.2018 (Di.)17:30 Uhr6351 Vorrunde Jungen F Gr.1Osterather TV F1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1JRealschule
Görresstraße 6, 40670 Meerbusch (Osterath) (Karte)
20.11.2018 (Di.)18:00 Uhr6340 Kreisliga Jungen ETV Vorst E1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1JRudi-Demers-Halle
Wiemespfad, 47918 Tönisvorst (Vorst) (Karte)
24.11.2018 (Sa.)13:00 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CTuS Treudeutsch Lank C1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C1JForstenberg
Wittenberger Straße, 40668 Meerbusch (Lank) (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)00:05 Uhr6310 Kreisliga Jungen BJSG DJK/TV Oppum B1J : DJK Olympia Fischeln B1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)13:00 Uhr6331 Kreisliga Jungen D Gr.1TV Vorst D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D1JRudi-Demers-Halle
Wiemespfad, 47918 Tönisvorst (Vorst) (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6312 Kreisliga B neuOsterather TV B1J a.K. : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1JRealschule
Görresstraße 6, 40670 Meerbusch (Osterath) (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6450 Kreisliga Mädchen FJSG DJK/TV Oppum F1M : TV Aldekerk F1MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr6351 Vorrunde Jungen F Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1J : DJK Olympia Fischeln F1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)16:30 Uhr6321 Kreisklasse Jungen C JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2J : TSV Kaldenkirchen C1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
01.12.2018 (Sa.)17:45 Uhr6333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gr.1DJK Olympia Fischeln D2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2JWimmersweg
Wimmersweg 21, 47807 Krefeld (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)12:00 Uhr6331 Kreisliga Jungen D Gr.1SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen D1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum D1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)12:15 Uhr6320 Kreisliga Jungen CJSG DJK/TV Oppum C1J : Sportverein Straelen C1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
02.12.2018 (So.)14:30 Uhr6300 Kreisliga Jungen AJSG DJK/TV Oppum A1J : DJK Olympia Fischeln A1JScharfstraße
Scharfstraße 14, 47805 Krefeld (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)00:05 Uhr6331 Kreisliga Jungen D Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum D1J : DJK Olympia Fischeln D1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)13:00 Uhr6340 Kreisliga Jungen ETschft. St. Tönis E1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1JCorneliusfeld
Corneliusstraße 25, 47918 Tönisvorst (St. Tönis) (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6351 Vorrunde Jungen F Gr.1Turnklub Krefeld F1J zurückgezogen : JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1JVulkanstraße
Vulkanstraße 264, 47807 Krefeld (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6441 Kreisliga Mädchen E Gr. 2JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1M a.K. : TuS Treudeutsch Lank E1MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
08.12.2018 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr6333 Kreisklasse Jungen D Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum D2J : DJK Adler Königshof D1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
09.12.2018 (So.)00:05 Uhr6310 Kreisliga Jungen BSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen B2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum B1JCovestro Sportpark Uerdingen
Löschenhofweg 70, 47829 Krefeld (Karte)
09.12.2018 (So.)12:00 Uhr6321 Kreisklasse Jungen C HSG Tönisvorst C2J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum C2JRudi-Demers-Halle
Wiemespfad, 47918 Tönisvorst (Vorst) (Karte)
09.12.2018 (So.)12:40 Uhr6450 Kreisliga Mädchen FTSV Kaldenkirchen F1M a.K. : JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1M Ravensstraße
Ravensstraße 7c, 41334 Nettetal (Kaldenkirchen) (Karte)
09.12.2018 (So.)13:45 Uhr6300 Kreisliga Jungen ATV Schiefbahn A1J : JSG DJK/TV Oppum A1JLeonardo da Vinci Halle
Klosterweg 40, 47877 Willich (Schiefbahn) (Karte)
14.12.2018 (Fr.)18:30 Uhr6331 Kreisliga Jungen D Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum D1J : TV Aldekerk D1JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
15.12.2018 (Sa.)13:00 Uhr6441 Kreisliga Mädchen E Gr. 2TV Aldekerk E1M : JSG DJK/TV Oppum E1M a.K.Vogteihalle
Slousenweg 12, 47647 Kerken (Nieukerk) (Karte)
15.12.2018 (Sa.)14:00 Uhr6450 Kreisliga Mädchen FJSG DJK/TV Oppum F1M : Tschft. St. Tönis F1MEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
15.12.2018 (Sa.)15:15 Uhr6351 Vorrunde Jungen F Gr.1JSG DJK/TV Oppum F1J : TV Aldekerk F2JEngelbert-Heß-Halle
Schmiedestraße 98, 47809 Krefeld (Karte)
Quelle: www.sis-handball.de - Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.11.2018 02:05:49